Loading Events

Events for May 2020

Events Search and Views Navigation

Event Views Navigation

Calendar of Events

Calendar of Events
Monday Tuesday Wednesday Thursday Friday Saturday Sunday

22:00 - LSC – Brawly Armor Fleet

01:00 - Triglavian Placeholder

01:00 - Roll for Pew!

02:00 - Lowsec roam with Fweddit

18:00 - Core Introduction to Exploration

21:00 - L4 Mission Fleet

21:00 - L4 Mission Fleet

00:00 - Game Mechanics

23:00 - Introduction to CCI

23:00 - Introduction to CCI

19:00 - HSC L4 Dysfunctional Fleet

01:00 - HSC Fight Club

18:00 - Low Sec Battle Royale

18:00 - Highsec Vanguard Fleet

22:00 - AC Stabbers

01:00 - Highsec Vanguard Fleet

18:00 - Highsec Vanguard Fleet

19:30 - LSC SC

21:00 - Introduction to Ship Fitting

01:00 - Highsec Vanguard Fleet

02:00 - Lowsec roam with Fweddit

01:00 - Amarr Epic Arc Prep!

00:00 - Game Mechanics

02:00 - Intro. to Fleets

14:00 - Trading 201

19:00 - HSC L4 Dysfunctional Fleet

00:00 - Sovnull roam out of NSC

01:00 - HSC Fight Club

14:00 - Trading 201

18:00 - Impromptu Highsec Vanguard Fleet

20:00 - Broadcast 4 Reps

22:00 - AC Stabbers

22:00 - Blops’o’clock

17:00 - Highsec Vanguard Fleet

20:00 - WHC Nano and Kiting practice

21:00 - Fitting Strategies & Workshop

01:00 - Highsec Vanguard Fleet

17:00 - Mystery Mining FLeet

18:00 - Impromptu Hisec Vanguard Fleet

00:30 - LowSec Small Ships Roam

01:00 - Rolling for Pew and Glory

02:00 - Lowsec roam with Fweddit

18:00 - CORE – Introduction to Missions

18:00 - Hisec Vanguard Fleet

00:45 - EDENCOM Event Sites!

01:00 - Amarr Epic Arc Prep!

18:00 - Hisec Vanguard Fleet

00:00 - Game Mechanics

01:00 - Intro to Pod Saving

19:00 - [CLASS} Intro to Pod Saving

20:00 - Tackle Thursday: is it a bot?

19:00 - HSC L4 Dysfunctional Fleet

21:00 - Quarantine Karaoke

22:00 - AC Stabbers

01:00 - HSC Fight Club

15:00 - War Target Structure RF

16:45 - Wormholes 101 – NNiTH Pre-Class

18:00 - Noob’s Night in the Hole

19:30 - Noobs Night in the Low

22:00 - Blops’o’clock

18:00 - Highsec Vanguard Fleet

22:00 - AC Stabbers

01:00 - Highsec Vanguard Fleet

18:00 - Highsec Vanguard Fleet

01:00 - Cucumber Roll’s L4 dysfunctional fleet

02:00 - Lowsec roam with Fweddit

18:00 - Intro to Scouting

19:00 - BLAP Merlins

00:30 - Smol Ships Roam

01:00 - Amarr Epic Arc Prep!

19:00 - {FLEET] Battle Bananas (Ventures)

00:00 - Game Mechanics

10:00 - Missiles 101

19:00 - Defend the SpaceTurkey!

23:00 - Introduction to CCI

23:00 - Introduction to CCI

00:00 - Intro to Scouting

01:00 - BLAP Merlins

19:00 - HSC L4 Dysfunctional Fleet

20:00 - WHC NANO! Yeet Fleet

20:00 - WHC NANO! Yeet Fleet

01:00 - HSC Fight Club

02:00 - Cutecumber Roll’s Dysfunctional L4 Fleet

13:00 - Birthday Gatecamp

16:00 - Frigate FFA

20:00 - Blop’o’Clock

22:00 - AC Stabbers

15:00 - New rules page drop in session

18:00 - Highsec Vanguard Fleet

01:00 - Highsec Vanguard Fleet

11:00 - New rules page drop in session

18:00 - Highsec Vanguard Fleet

19:00 - Intro to Events

02:00 - Lowsec roam with Fweddit

18:00 - Intro to D-Scan

18:00 - Highsec Vanguard Fleet

19:00 - HSC SS Kestrels @ 2020/0

21:00 - New rules page drop in session

01:00 - Amarr Epic Arc Prep!

01:30 - Taco Tuesday on a Wednesday

18:00 - Impromptu Highsec Vanguard Fleet

19:00 - Fleet? 🙂

19:30 - L4 Missionfleet @ Solitude

00:00 - Game Mechanics

01:00 - Intro to D-Scan

09:30 - Introduction to EWAR

17:00 - Core Introduction to Exploration

18:30 - Skin that Smoke Wagon

18:30 - Skin that smoke wagon LSC stage

19:00 - HSC L4 Dysfunctional Fleet

20:00 - Solitude Fight Club – “Why not?”

01:00 - HSC Fight Club

17:00 - Impromptu Hisec Vanguard Fleet

18:00 - Introduction to Missions

18:00 - Clean Clones L4 Mission Fleet

22:00 - AC Stabbers

01:00 - Hisec Vanguard Fleet

17:00 - Highsec Vanguard Fleet

19:00 - Noob’s Night in the Low

20:00 - Blops’O’Clock 3 – Yeet

+ Export Events